Namen 1586 - 1677
Startseite Eheprotokolle Verordnung Vormündereid Jahrgang
1754 1756 1758 1759 1760 1761 1762 1763 1764

1189 Arnding, Hermann, Lachem
1283 Arning, Hans, Barksen
1479 Barteling, Hans, Fuhlen
1597 Barteling, Hans, Fuhlen
1027 Baßenberg, Drewes, Rumbeck
1397 Behme, Marcus, Bensen
1887 Behme, Johann, Bensen
1039 Benesen, Johann, Fischbeck
1831 Bensen, Hans, Fischbeck
1787 Blome, Henningk, Haverbeck
1043 Böger, Hans, Exter Börde
1339 Böger, Tileke, Hohenrode
1759 Bolte, Heinrich, Goldbeck
1541 Bohne, Hermann, Exten
1205 Brackmann, Lücke, Fuhlen
1367 Brackmann, Johann, Herkendorf
1531 Brackhahn, Dietrich
1697 Brackmeier, Johann, Haverbeck
1365 Breke von der, Crulsbrinke
1859 Brüggemann, Johann, Rumbeck
1141 Buddensiek, Johann, Wickbolsen
1563 Buddensiek, Braun, Wickbolden
1239 Buddensiek, Pavel, Rohden
1255 Buddensiek, Hans, Goldbeck
1493 Bültemeier, Heinrich, Lachem
1233 Bültemeier, Tönnies, Goldbeck
1989 Bültemeier, Heinrich, Barksen
1351 Calmeyer, Caspar
1657 Calmeier, Hans, Lachem
1055 Callmeyer, Hans, Havesdorf
1619 Callmeier, Tönnies, Haverbeck
1287 Clais, Hans,Wickbolsen
1265 Dangmar, Curdt, Barksen
1089 Deterdt, Jürgen, Egge
1631 Deters, Jürgen, Egge
1805 Dethmers, Tönnies, Halvesdorf
1983 Deterding, Simon, Goldbeck
1529 Dörringesfeld, Jürgen,Vogt Lachem
1713 Dörriesfeld, Heinrich
1173 Diekmann, Hans, Höfingen
1417 Doemb, Drewes, Rumbeck
1717 Dohm, Drewes, Rumbeck
1105 Dreier, Hans, Halvesdorf 
1515 Dreyer, Hans, Havesdorf
1085 Eickmeyer, Hans, Fischbeck
1331 Eickmeier, Otto, Fischbeck
1909 Eickmeier, Hilmer, Fischbeck
1143 Feldmann, Tönnies, Hemeringen
1289 Feldmann, Johann, Hemeringen
1433 Fine, Reinecke, Lachem
1159 Fine, Hans, Fischbeck
1153 Fischer, Tönnies, Weibeck
1833 Fischer, Hans, Fischbeck
1225 Flechtmann, Kurt, Hemeringen
1235 Flechtmann, Kurt, Haverbeck
1259 Flechtmann, Barteld, Hemeringen
1777 Flechtmann, Hans, Hemeringen
1997 Flechtmann, Christoff, Hemeringen
1789 Freise, Hans, Heßlingen
1385 Fueße, Curdt, Exten
1211 Gaberding, Tönnies, Lachem
1371 Geßelke, Prante, Herkendorf
1995 Glaser, Friedrich, Heßlingen
1161 Görling, Kurt
1329 Görling, Rudolf
1791 Görling, Adolf, Fuhlen
1383 Grawe, Herm.,Hamsieke
1935 Grawe, Jobst, Heßlingen
1783 Grope, Curdt, Fischbeck
1879 Grope, Gregor, Fischbeck
1711 Grote, Johann, upn Hope
1177 Hachmeister, Cord, Höfingen
1295 Hachmeister, Johann, Hemeringen
1461 Hachmeister, Johann, Hemeringen
1645 Hagemeister, Curdt, ufm Kehle
1357 Hardelandt, Albert, Hemeringen
1709 Hardelandt, Johann, Hemeringen
1455 Hausmann, Michael
1547 Hane, Tönnies, Pötzen
1545 Herbording, Hans, Lachem
1453 Hiddessen, Joist, Wennkamp
1371 Hinniker, Hinrich, Goldbeck
1067 Hobein, Hartmann, Weibeck
1127 Hoepmeier, Nolten, Egge
1221 Hoepmeier, Nolten, Egge
1653 Hopmeier, Peter, Egge
1521 Holste, Cordt, Lachemer Vogtei
1643 Holste, Tönnies, Haddessen
1205 Holste, Cordt, Fuhlen
1965 Holste, Heinrich, Passenstein
1203 Honßhövet, Carsten, Ostendorf
1095 Holeßbarch, Bartold, Haverbeck
1117 Huntemann, Dietrich
1223 Huntemann, Henrich, Goldbeck
1807 Huntemann, Hans, Schevelstein
1727 Hundertosse, Johann, Bensen
1823 Huipe, Hans, Wickbolsen

1825 Huipe, Henrich, Zersen
1209 Hupe, Henrich, Hemeringen 
1877 Hupe, Christoph, Haddessen
1257 Jode, Johann, Haverbeck
1049 Kalmeier, Henrich, Hemeringen
1055 Kallmeier, Hans, Halvesdorf
1249 Kalmeier, Jost, Haverbeck
1619 Kallmeier, Tönnies, Haverbeck
1301 Kellermeier, Johann, Hemeringen
1367 Kallmeier, Caspar
1351 Kalmeier, Caspar
1444 Kallmeier, Friedrich
1657 Kalmeier, Hans, Lachem
1963 Kalmeier, Henrich, Pötzen
1247 Kettelhake, Hans, Lemsiek
1131 Kock, Jobst, Fischbeck
1275 Kock, Jost, Bensen
1299 Kock, Hans, Hemeringen
1393 Köning, Hans, Exten
1761 Könningk, Hans
1810 Krause, Carsten, Multhöpen
1489 Krückeberg, Tönnies, Haddessen
1583 Krückeberg, Heinrich, Haddessen
1785 Krückeberg, Hans, Bensen
1169 Krüger, Joist, Wickbolsen
1425 Kuhlmann, Laich, Gr.Wieden
1145 Lange, Henrich, Haddessen
1179 Lange, Curdt, Höfingen
1707 Lange, Drewes
1533 Ladeging, Tönnies, Mastberg
1655 Ladeging, Bartold, Fuhlen
1063 Lampe, Hinrick, Lachem
1125 Lampe, Tönnies, Lachem
1323 Lampe, Hans
1379 Lampe, Hans, Krankenhagen
1675 Lampe, Hinrick, Lachem
1755 Lampe, Hans, Hohenrode
1889 Lampe, Arend, Fuhlen
1987 Lempke, Johann, Hameln
1629 Loile, Hermann, Hemeringen
1687 Löhle, Hermen, Hemeringen
1903 Löhle, Curdt, Heßlingen
1290 Löhle, Johann, Ostendorf
1945 Lohmann, Hermann, Heßlingen
1175 Lindemann, Hinrich, Zersen
1689 Lübbe, Hans, Fischbeck
1261 Lüders, Otto, Deckbergen
1381 Luttmann, Christoffer
1013 Meier, Tönnies, Bensen
1081 Meier, Jost, Rohden
1195 Meier, Ludeken, Rumbeck
1325 Meyer, Bernd, Volksen
1481 Meyer, Johann, Krückeberg
1532 1/2 Meier, Ditrich, Fuhlen
1891 Meyer, Tönnies, Herkendorf
1947 Meier, Curdt, Fuhlen
1303 Matthies, Johann, Haverbeck
1743 Meinerdt, Curdt, Königsförde
1715 Müller, Jobst, Hemeringen
1961 Möller, Tileke, Fischbeck
1969 Möhlmann, Hilmer, Barksen
1985 Möhlmann, Johann, Barksen
1025 Most, Tönnies
1469 Mome, Hans, Möllenbeck
1031 Osterkamp, Berndt, Rinteln
1041 Ossenkop, Heneke, Uchtdorf
1395 Piepenbring, Hans, Halvesdorf
1905 Piepenbring, Tönnies, Fuhlen
1279 Piepmöller, Tönnies, Bensen
1497 Poeck, Hanß, Hemeringen
1693 Prasun, Tönnies, ufm Keller
1435 Quante, Johann, Barksen
1993 Rafe, Arend, Hemeringen
1091 Rinde, Henrich, Egge
1439 Rinne, Henrich, Engern
1941 Rinde, Tileke, Meierberg / Goldbeck
1641 Rinde, Johann, Barksen
1691 Rinde, Bartold, Rodenbech
1835 Rinde, Curdt, Barksen
1841 Rinde, Bartold, Rodenbach
1423 Redequadt, Jost, Rosenthal
1491 Redequadt, Hinrich, Nösingfeld
1911 Rentzel, Tönnies, Fischbeck
1893 Rentzel, Hans, Fischbeck
1371 Renner, Hans, Hemeringen
1413 Renner, Harmen, Hemeringen
1485 Renner, Harmen, Hemeringen
1501 Renner, Tönnies, Hemeringen
1409 Röpenack, Johann, Bensen
1949 Röpenack, Tönnies, Fuhlen
1943 Röpenack, Hans, Rumbeck
1815 Röpenack, Hans, Höfingen
1677 Röbbeke, Hans, Strücken
1753 Rösener, Hans, Exten
1543 Rischmüller, Joist, Vogtei Lachem
1411 Ruschen, Jobst, Haverbeck
1775 Rügge, Henrich, Langenholzhausen
1863 Ruwe, Tönnies, Zersen
1729 Sander, Tönnies, Haverbeck
1251 Sander, Hermann, Wahrendahl
1421 Sander, Tönnies, Haverbeck
1441 Sander, Jürgen, Wahrendahl
1193 Scharpe, Cord, Krückeberg
1151 Schilling, Cord
1291+315 Schilling, Engelke, Hesslingen
1311 Schnadt, Bernd, Goldbeck
1549 Schmidt, Laich, Barksen
1191 Schröder, Hans, Rumbeck
1463 Schulte, Hans, Zersen
1445 Schröder, Curdt, Rumbeck
1237 Schulte, Cordt, Zersen
1353 Seger, Tilken, Wieden
1149 Schulte, Henrich, Zersen
1333 Schuttmann, Joachim, Lachem
1513 Schutmann, Tönnies
1659 Schevelmeier, Hans, Schevelstein
1187 Semel, Tönnies, Haddessen
1465 Semel, Henrich, Haddessen
1369 Söhlke, Hermann, Hemeringen
1129 Söhlke, Tönnies, Hemeringen
1109 Söhlke, Otto, Hemeringen
1069 Söhlke, Hermann, Hemeringen
1021 Söhlke, Hans, Hemeringen
1269 Söfker, Jost, Hohenrode
1673 Söffker, Hans, Hohenrode
1685 Söffker, Tönnies, Hohenrode
1751 Söfker, Hans, Hohenrode
1857 Söffker, Johann, Fischbeck
1793 Söfker, Henrich, Hemeringen
1149 Sostmann, Arendt, Pötzen
1517 Steding, Hermann, Rumbeck
1633 Steding, Tönnis, Pötzen
1001 Steding, Johann, Lachem
1355 Striepling, Hans, Haverbeck
1003 Sticht, Henning, Ostendorf
1539 Stock, Heinrich, Vogtei Lachem
1875 Storck, Heinrich, Exten
1839 Sumenicht, Tönnies, Maßberge
1833 Tegtmeier, Hans, Deckbergen
1811 Tegtmeier, Tönnies, Ostendorf
1927 Tegtmeier, Friedrich, Sarbke
1157 Triebolt, Cordt, Barksen
1559 Triebolt, Tönnies, Barksen
1243 Triebolt, Hans, Bensen
1585 Triebolt, Hans, Fuhlen
1449 Triebolt, Jost, Rumbeck
1467 Tundermann, Claiß, Passenstein
1505 Ulenbecker, Johann, Bensen
1617 Ulenbecker, Tönnies, Bensen
1009 Uckermann, Arend
1419 Verdemann, Nolte, Rumbeck
1435 Vine Reinecke, Lachem
1119 Vogedes, Berthold, Hemeringen
1059 Vogt, Hans, Heßlingen
1757 Voß, Bernd, Krankenhagen
1907 Voß, Hans, Halvesdorf
1959 Vogelsangk, Dangmar, Krückeberg
1087 Waltemate, Tönnies, Lachem
1171 Waltemate, Heinrich, Zersen
1821 Wedemann, Arendt
1967 Waltemate, Tileke, Sarbke
1855 Waltemate, Hans, Fischbeck
1313 Weller, Arend, Hohenrode
1019 Wegener, Hans
1561 Winteker, Tönnies, Egge
1837 Wintker, Carsten, Kohlenstedt
1207 Wichmann, Hans, Herkendorf
1657 Wichmann, Arendt, Lachem
1373 Wintker, Johann, Gr.Wieden
1733 Witten, Kurdt, Wehrbergen
1321 Witte, Hans, Haverbeck
1925 Wilkening, Arendt, Herkendorf
1399 Wellihausen, Hans, Krückeberg
1185 Weldihusen, Hans, Zersen
1343 Wellihausen, Hermen, Bensen
1625 Wellihausen, Heinrich, Zersen
1861 Wellihausen, Bruin, Weibeck
1565 Wellihausen, Hans, Höfingen
1567 Wellihausen, Heinrich, Zersen
1581 Wellihausen, Hans, Pötzen
1557 Wellihausen, Jobst, Pötzen
1587 Wissel, Heinrich, Haverbeck
1607 Wissel, Heinrich, Hemeringen
1609 Wömpener, Tönnies, Gr.Wieden
1047 Wömpener, Joist, Fuhlen
1093 Wömpener, Friedrich, Hemeringen
1073 Wöler, Peter, Aerzen
1005 Wolter, Johann, Krankenhagen
1695 Wulff, Heinrich, Hemeringen
1107 Wulff, Jost, Haverbeck
1065 Wulff, Casten, Lachem
1169 Wächter, Cord, Almena
1021 Zoelken, Hans, Hemeringen